Octubre 2018 – Junio 2019


Hexathlon Mind Sports

Ranking Jugadores Categoria Puntuación
1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro S18     388,78  
2 Herreros Villalba, Ana     295,29  
3 Medina Rodríguez, Brandon     209,24  
4 Valverde, Jaime     170,00  
5 Moreno Uribarri, Miguel     131,19  
6 Bravo, Diego     100,00  
7 Martín Soto, Rodrigo        94,29  
8 Lores, Beatriz S18        92,18  
9 Marina, María        88,24  
10 Calleja, Carlos        85,00  
11 Castellano Ayllón, Miguel Ángel        85,00  
12 Cozar, Guillermo        85,00  
13 Lammerlord92        85,00  
14 Sánchez Espadero, Jorge        84,05  
15 Cela López, Camilo        83,10  
16 Laborda, Jesús        82,35  
17 Asalex        77,27  
18 Agenjo, Adrian        76,47  
19 Saa, Pablo        75,56  
20 Domínguez Jordán, Andrés        72,86  
21 Sebastián Enesco, Alex        70,83  
22 Fernández, Alfonso        70,59  
23 Bonaparta        69,55  
24 Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel S18        68,00  
25 García, Pablo         66,11  
26 Galloso, Jesús        64,71  
27 Pelaez, Diego        62,83  
28 Pieter        61,82  
29 Picón, Mariano        58,82  
30 de Navascues, Luis        56,67  
31 Barguz        54,09  
32 Laborda, Alberto        52,94  
33 Gutiérrrez Manrique, Víctor        48,57  
34 Ríos, Antonio        47,22  
35 Gallego, Diana        47,06  
36 Aquilino Rodríguez, Virgilio        46,67  
37 FatherKnight        46,36  
38 Cid        38,64  
39 Sánchez, Carlos        37,78  
40 Higuera Castillo, Rubén        36,43  
41 Sánchez, Nerea        35,29  
42 Muñoz, Fernando        34,00  
43 Mudarra        30,91  
44 Yelmo, Daniel        28,33  
45 Picón, Paco        23,53  
46 Málaga, Rodrigo        23,33  
47 HojaDePájaro        23,18  
48 Fachal, Guillermo        18,89  
49 Atienzar, Irene        17,65  
50 Lanzadera, Sara        17,00  
51 Logan89        15,45  
52 Cucalón Jiménez, Ángel        12,14  
53 García Martín, Eduardo        12,14  
54 Picón, Jimena S12        11,76  
55 de Mingo, Andrés          9,44  
56 Lobo Negro          7,73  
57 Sánchez, Santiago          5,88  
58 Alcover, Javier               –    
59 Fernández Ait-Alla, Elías               –    
60 García Agudo, Juan Antonio                –    
61 Pupnik               –    

 

Pruebas MusiChess

Ajedrez Rapid

  1. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  2. Miguel Moreno Uribarri
  3. Ana Herreros Villalba

Go

  1. Miguel Ángel Castellano Ayllón
  2. Andrés Domínguez Jordán
  3. Jorge Sánchez Espadero

Hive

  1. Jaime Valverde Sancho
  2. Alex Sebastián Enesco
  3. Brandon Medina Rodríguez

Gemblo

  1. Jaime Valverde Sancho
  2. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  3. Ana Herreros Villalba

Blokus

  1. Ana Herreros Villalba
  2. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  3. Miguel Moreno Uribarri

Chess 960/Fischer

  1. Miguel Moreno Uribarri
  2. Virgilio Aquilino
  3. Rodrigo Málaga Saralegui