Octubre 2018 – Junio 2019

 

 

 

 

 


 


Hexathlon Mind Sports

Ranking Jugadores Categoria Puntuación
1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro S18     504,12  
2 Sebastian Enesco, Alex     448,83  
3 Medina Rodriguez, Brandon     422,86  
4 Herreros Villalba, Ana F     387,71  
5 Moreno Uribarri, Miguel     362,86  
6 Sanchez, Nerea S18, F     307,10  
7 Lores, Beatriz F     280,75  
8 Valverde, Jaime     275,00  
9 Ratland, Lucas S12     131,67  
10 Martin Soto, Rodrigo     124,09  
11 Calleja, Carlos     120,71  
12 García Agudo, Juan Antonio      109,64  
13 Bravo, Diego     100,00  
14 Madalina, Peter     100,00  
15 Agenjo, Adrian        96,43  
16 Garcia Delgado, Fatima F        93,18  
17 Ruiz de Huidobro, Miguel        92,86  
18 Luque Sencianes, Amanda F        89,29  
19 Marina, Maria F        88,24  
20 Laborda, Alberto        85,71  
21 Castellano Ayllon, Miguel Angel        85,00  
22 Cozar, Guillermo        85,00  
23 Lammerlord92        85,00  
24 Sampedro, Juan        85,00  
25 Silva, Octavio        85,00  
26 Sanchez Espadero, Jorge        84,05  
27 Cela Lopez, Camilo        83,10  
28 Laborda, Jesús        82,35  
29 Auñon Raya, Enrique        82,14  
30 Iniesta, Beatriz F        78,57  
31 Asalex        77,27  
32 Holgado, Fernando        77,27  
33 Sardon, Oscar        77,27  
34 Saa, Pablo        75,56  
35 Sanz, Enrique        75,00  
36 Dominguez Jordan, Andres        72,86  
37 Rodriguez, Marta F        71,43  
38 Mateos, Enrique        71,43  
39 Fernandez, Alfonso        70,59  
40 Bernabe Redondo, Jorge        70,00  
41 Bonaparta        69,55  
42 Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel S18        68,00  
43 Carazo Aguado, Virginia F        67,86  
44 Garcia, Pablo         66,11  
45 Galloso, Jesus        64,71  
46 Pelaez, Diego        62,83  
47 Gutierrrez Manrique, Victor        61,82  
48 Millan, Rafael        61,82  
49 Pieter        61,82  
50 Feijoo, Augusto        60,71  
51 Picon, Mariano        58,82  
52 Rodriguez Mendoza, Jose Manuel S12        57,33  
53 de Navascues, Luis        56,67  
54 Barguz        54,09  
55 Luceño Gonzalez, Angel        53,57  
56 Salgado, Ruben        50,00  
57 Rios, Antonio        47,22  
58 Gallego, Diana F        47,06  
59 Aquilino Rodriguez, Virgilio        46,67  
60 FatherKnight        46,36  
61 Saavedra, Alejandro        46,36  
62 Sanchez, Sara F        46,36  
63 Ruiz, Jaime        42,86  
64 NC, Carlos        39,29  
65 Alonso, Julio        38,64  
66 Cid        38,64  
67 Sanchez, Carlos        37,78  
68 Higuera Castillo, Ruben        36,43  
69 Calleja Martin, Jaime S12        35,00  
70 Trevisan Herranz, Marco        35,00  
71 Muñoz, Fernando        34,00  
72 Garrido Saenz de Tejada, Jesus Maria        32,14  
73 Argudo Burbano, Jose Luis        30,91  
74 Mudarra        30,91  
75 Romero Jimenez, Laura F        30,91  
76 Yelmo, Daniel        28,33  
77 Millan Guzman, Cristina F        25,00  
78 Ratland, Carlos        24,29  
79 Picon, Paco        23,53  
80 Bernabe , S.        23,33  
81 Del Molino, Daniel S18        23,33  
82 Málaga, Rodrigo        23,33  
83 HojaDePajaro        23,18  
84 Sacristan, Alejandro        23,18  
85 Rodriguez Cuenca, Alejandro        21,43  
86 Fachal, Guillermo        18,89  
87 Sanz Martin, David        17,86  
88 Atienzar, Irene F        17,65  
89 Lanzadera, Sara F        17,00  
90 Logan89        15,45  
91 Remis, Alvaro        15,45  
92 Cucalon Jimenez, Angel        12,14  
93 Garcia Martin, Eduardo        12,14  
94 Picon, Jimena S12        11,76  
95 de Mingo, Andres          9,44  
96 Lobo Negro          7,73  
97 Pizarro Fernandez, Vicente           7,73  
98 Requejo, Cesar S18          7,14  
99 Sanchez, Santiago          5,88  
100 Alcover, Javier               –    
101 Bernabe, H.               –    
102 Fernandez Ait-Alla, Elias               –    
103 Pupnik               –    

 

Pruebas MusiChess

Ajedrez Rapid

  1. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  2. Miguel Moreno Uribarri
  3. Ana Herreros Villalba

Go

  1. Miguel Ángel Castellano Ayllón
  2. Andrés Domínguez Jordán
  3. Jorge Sánchez Espadero

Hive

  1. Jaime Valverde Sancho
  2. Alex Sebastián Enesco
  3. Brandon Medina Rodríguez

Gemblo

  1. Jaime Valverde Sancho
  2. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  3. Ana Herreros Villalba

Blokus

  1. Ana Herreros Villalba
  2. Alejandro Perdiguero Herreros
  3. Miguel Moreno Uribarri

Chess 960/Fischer

  1. Miguel Moreno Uribarri
  2. Virgilio Aquilino
  3. Rodrigo Málaga Saralegui

Boku

  1. Jorge J. Bernabé
  2. Alex Sebastián Enesco
  3. Bernabé, S.

Arimaa

  1. Brandon Medina
  2. Miguel Moreno Uribarri
  3. Alex Sebastián Enesco

Quoridor

  1. Nerea Sánchez
  2. Lucas
  3. Beatriz Lores

Hnefatafl